Statistics

Games upcoming

15 November 2020, 10:00

regular season

Platinum Arena, Attendance: 0

Амур

Amur

Current form

17'43'' Arkhipov Dmitrii

24'24'' Polunin Aleksandr

2 1

Referee: Nikolai Akuzovskii, Andris Ansons. Linesmen: Daniil Zakharov, Anton Ponamarenko

Авангард

Avangard

Current form

28'55'' Potapov Aleksei

History games

  • Avangard Omsk

    8

    Amur Khabarovsk

    2
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Boucher Reid  10′12′′
    • Dedunov Pavel  20′26′′
    • Kaski Oliwer  30′24′′
    • Shumakov Sergei  32′31′′
    • Tolchinsky Sergei  34′51′′
    • Shumakov Sergei  35′33′′
    • Sekac Jiri  48′32′′
    • Pokka Ville  53′22′′
    • Ushenin Vladislav  18′51′′
    • Gorshkov Aleksandr  37′14′′

    Attendance: 1039

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Amur Khabarovsk

    1
    Start at 17:00 МСК

  • Amur Khabarovsk

    1
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    2 (SO)
    Start at 12:00 МСК
    • Rudenkov Igor  25′13′′
    • Pianov Valentin  48′35′′
    • Shumakov Sergei  65′00′′

    Attendance: 5026

  • Amur Khabarovsk

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 12:00 МСК
    • Zogorna Tomash  47′41′′
    • Andrigetto Sven  01′49′′
    • Klinkkhammer Rob  38′56′′

    Attendance: 4943

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Amur Khabarovsk

    2
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Bek Teilor  20′46′′
    • Semyonov Kirill  24′05′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  55′22′′
    • Turbin Pavel  11′10′′
    • Gorshkov Aleksandr  32′43′′

    Attendance: 4038

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Amur Khabarovsk

    0
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Voinov Viacheslav  23′45′′

    Attendance: 3542

  • Amur Khabarovsk

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 12:30 МСК
    • Ushenin Vladislav  17′46′′
    • Faizullin Danil  23′53′′
    • Kolarzh Ian  35′38′′
    • Stolberg Viktor  37′07′′
    • Chudinov Maksim  55′18′′

    Attendance: 5245

  • Amur Khabarovsk

    0

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 12:00 МСК
    • Mikheev Ilia  03′45′′
    • Chudinov Maksim  10′51′′
    • Medvedev Evgenii  35′24′′

    Attendance: 6528

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Amur Khabarovsk

    0
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Zernov Denis  09′04′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  27′39′′
    • Stolberg Viktor  43′50′′

    Attendance: 3558

  • Avangard Omsk

    4
    OT

    Amur Khabarovsk

    3 (OT)
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Mikheev Ilia  16′01′′
    • Franson Kodi  39′59′′
    • Zernov Denis  46′05′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  64′10′′
    • Filippi Tomash  02′47′′
    • Rudenkov Igor  14′30′′
    • Kolarzh Ian  31′34′′

    Attendance: 4365

  • Amur Khabarovsk

    0

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 10:00 МСК
    • Martynov Egor  08′38′′
    • Koshelev Semion  23′34′′
    • Kugryshev Dmitrii  25′55′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  38′07′′

    Attendance: 7149

  • Avangard Omsk

    0

    Amur Khabarovsk

    1
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Li Oleg  28′30′′

    Attendance: 7290

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Amur Khabarovsk

    2
    Start at 16:00 МСК

    Attendance: 3400

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Amur Khabarovsk

    4
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Gustafsson Erik  48′09′′
    • Burdasov Anton  57′39′′
    • Li Oleg  04′23′′
    • Kondratev Maksim  09′09′′
    • Kondratev Maksim  44′42′′
    • Ushenin Vladislav  59′45′′

    Attendance: 8070

  • Amur Khabarovsk

    0

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 12:30 МСК
    • Lemtugov Nikolai  36′21′′
    • Osipov Aleksandr  37′28′′
    • Pestushko Maksim  59′53′′

    Attendance: 6800

  • Amur Khabarovsk

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 12:30 МСК
    • Ushenin Vladislav  46′40′′
    • Shulakov Vitalii  52′41′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  28′38′′
    • Pianov Valentin  33′07′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  38′21′′
    • Zubov Ilia  42′41′′

    Attendance: 7100

  • Amur Khabarovsk

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    0
    Start at 12:30 МСК
    • Zheleznov Mikhail  49′29′′
    • Ushenin Vladislav  53′12′′

    Attendance: 7100

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Amur Khabarovsk

    0
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Erat Martin  03′15′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  09′09′′
    • Sobotka Vladimir  34′08′′

    Attendance: 8120

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    SO

    Amur Khabarovsk

    1 (SO)
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Aleksandrov Urii  41′33′′
    • Lauta Artur  65′00′′
    • Tarasov Dmitrii  22′27′′

    Attendance: 7910

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Amur Khabarovsk

    1
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Popov Aleksandr  11′38′′
    • Kalinin Sergei  25′27′′
    • Parshin Denis  50′40′′
    • Miklik Mikhel  24′43′′

    Attendance: 8090

  • Amur Khabarovsk

    2
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    1 (SO)
    Start at 12:00 МСК
    • Unkov Aleksandr  39′11′′
    • Lugin Dmitrii  65′00′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  51′53′′

    Attendance: 5650

  • Amur Khabarovsk

    0

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 12:00 МСК
    • Shirokov Sergei  05′13′′
    • Mozer Evgenii  22′13′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  32′55′′
    • Lemtugov Nikolai  37′42′′

    Attendance: 6000

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Amur Khabarovsk

    1
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Kurianov Anton  02′05′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  10′26′′
    • Berdnikov Roman  35′20′′
    • Teriaev Sergei  37′28′′

    Attendance: 7690

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Amur Khabarovsk

    0
    Start at 16:00 МСК

    Attendance: 4890

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Amur Khabarovsk

    2
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Kuliash Denis  05′44′′
    • Murshak Ian  13′58′′
    • Klimchuk Mikhail  31′44′′

    Attendance: 8970

  • Amur Khabarovsk

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    5
    Start at 12:00 МСК
    • Stepanov Andrei  28′27′′
    • Shishkanov Timofei  48′59′′
    • Kostitsyn Sergei  01′38′′
    • Ivanov Andrei  06′11′′
    • Liamin Kirill  07′48′′
    • Kostitsyn Sergei  21′12′′
    • Kazionov Denis  21′59′′

    Attendance: 7100

  • Amur Khabarovsk

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 10:00 МСК
    • Unkov Aleksandr  26′07′′
    • Siomin Dmitrii  21′22′′
    • Ivanov Andrei  51′45′′

    Attendance: 7100

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Amur Khabarovsk

    1
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Siomin Dmitrii  13′23′′
    • Zherebtsov Semion  24′52′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  37′35′′
    • Osipov Aleksandr  18′05′′

    Attendance: 6800

  • Amur Khabarovsk

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 12:00 МСК
    • Ruzhichka Martin  21′06′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  06′51′′

    Attendance: 7100

  • Amur Khabarovsk

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 10:00 МСК
    • Lugin Dmitrii  33′30′′
    • Glukhov Mikhail  37′10′′
    • Ivanov Andrei  21′24′′
    • Siomin Dmitrii  27′41′′

    Attendance: 7100

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Amur Khabarovsk

    3
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  43′28′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  58′42′′
    • Kopeikin Aleksei  00′49′′
    • Osipov Aleksandr  07′24′′
    • Tarasov Dmitrii  32′09′′

    Attendance: 9510

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Amur Khabarovsk

    2
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Kalinin Sergei  10′55′′
    • Shitikov Dmitrii  48′15′′
    • Shitikov Dmitrii  55′09′′

    Attendance: 9737

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Amur Khabarovsk

    2
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Miaenpia Mikko  39′18′′
    • Kopeikin Aleksei  54′56′′

    Attendance: 7879

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Amur Khabarovsk

    2
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Siomin Dmitrii  36′11′′
    • Vrana Petr  11′40′′
    • Korotkov Evgenii  51′39′′

    Attendance: 9937

  • Amur Khabarovsk

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    0
    Start at 12:00 МСК
    • Ignatushkin Igor  08′35′′
    • Bilalov Ilshat  25′01′′

    Attendance: 7100

  • Amur Khabarovsk

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 12:00 МСК
    • Vrana Petr  30′20′′
    • Petruzhalek Iakub  43′48′′
    • Kopeikin Aleksei  46′48′′

    Attendance: 7100

  • Amur Khabarovsk

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 12:00 МСК
    • Zakiev Radik  03′04′′
    • Siomin Dmitrii  49′40′′

    Attendance: 7100

  • Amur Khabarovsk

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 12:00 МСК
    • Krysanov Aleksandr  06′15′′
    • Glukhov Mikhail  30′31′′

    Attendance: 7100

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Amur Khabarovsk

    0
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Popov Aleksandr  34′40′′

    Attendance: 7292

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Amur Khabarovsk

    0
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  14′50′′

    Attendance: 8235

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Amur Khabarovsk

    1
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Khasanshin Ruslan  13′02′′

    Attendance: 8323

  • Amur Khabarovsk

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 12:00 МСК
    • Ignatushkin Igor  37′55′′

    Attendance: 7100

  • Amur Khabarovsk

    2
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    3 (OT)
    Start at 10:00 МСК
    • Arekaev Sergei  10′02′′
    • Khasanshin Ruslan  23′32′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  63′53′′

    Attendance: 7100

  • Avangard Omsk

    7

    Amur Khabarovsk

    1
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Kurianov Anton  21′07′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  41′33′′
    • Kopeikin Aleksei  26′34′′

    Attendance: 8100

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Amur Khabarovsk

    5
    Start at 00:00 МСК
    • Popov Aleksandr  09′54′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  24′15′′
    • Antipin Vladimir  01′31′′
    • Selezniov Iakov  13′29′′
    • Ushkov Maksim  42′14′′
    • Belkin Oleg  50′19′′
    • Kopeikin Aleksei  58′25′′

    Attendance: 9500

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Amur Khabarovsk

    3
    Start at 00:00 МСК
    • Krivonozhkin Maksim  33′58′′
    • Sarmatin Mikhail  35′40′′
    • Ushkov Maksim  59′39′′

    Attendance: 9500

  • Amur Khabarovsk

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 00:00 МСК
    • Aksionenko Aleksandr  11′45′′
    • Belov Oleg  15′48′′
    • Belkin Oleg  20′46′′
    • Kurianov Anton  10′22′′

    Attendance: 7100

  • Amur Khabarovsk

    0

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 00:00 МСК
    • Popov Aleksandr  15′56′′

    Attendance: 7100

Composition team

Amur
Player Role
18 Alikin Evgenii goalkeeper
94 Langkhamer Marek goalkeeper
6 Vasilev Valerii defender
23 Sergienko Urii defender
27 Mashin Dominik defender
34 Turbin Pavel defender
39 Zimin Nikita defender
55 Koriagin Gleb defender
88 Kamalov Nikita defender
12 Rasskazov Kirill forward
17 Butuzov Vladimir forward
20 Zogorna Ginek forward
21 Lugin Dmitrii forward
24 Sharov Aleksandr forward
45 Pianov Valentin forward
61 Gorshkov Aleksandr forward
80 Zogorna Tomash forward
90 Polunin Aleksandr forward
92 Arkhipov Dmitrii forward
93 Faizullin Danil forward
99 Mikhasionok Vladimir forward
Avangard
Player Role
11 Hrubec Simon goalkeeper
30 Bobkov Igor goalkeeper
5 Bereglazov Alexei defender
24 Soloviov Aleksei defender
41 Gotovets Kirill defender
44 Sharipzyanov Damir defender
66 Chistyakov Semyon defender
67 Kaski Oliwer defender
74 Emelin Alexei defender
9 Knight Corban forward
16 Zernov Denis forward
23 Stas Andrei forward
25 Dedunov Pavel forward
37 Kostin Klim forward
59 Chinakhov Yegor forward
65 Yakupov Nail forward
69 Shumakov Sergei forward
71 Semyonov Kirill forward
86 Boucher Reid forward
89 Potapov Alexei forward
92 Sekac Jiri forward
93 Khokhlachyov Alexander forward
Back to top
data != null && Array.isArray(data)