Statistics

Games upcoming

16 January 2023, 16:30

regular season

G-Drive Arena

Авангард

Avangard

Current form

Нефтехимик

Neftekhimik

Current form

History games

  • Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    17:00 (Moscow time)

    Avangard Omsk

  • Avangard Omsk

    6

    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    1
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Goncharov Maxim  05′05′′
    • Kosov Yaroslav  10′09′′
    • Knight Corban  23′54′′
    • Zharkov Vladimir  35′57′′
    • Prokhorkin Nikolai  41′15′′
    • Soshnikov Nikita  59′12′′
    • Sekston Den  57′45′′

    Arena: Arena Balashikha

    Attendance: 805

  • Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    2
    ОТ

    Avangard Omsk

    1 (ОТ)
    Start at 19:00 МСК
    • Mitiakin Evgenii  52′20′′
    • Sekston Den  61′36′′
    • Cehlarik Peter  51′34′′

    Arena: Neftekhim Arena

    Attendance: 1981

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    2
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Semyonov Kirill  06′32′′
    • Knight Corban  26′37′′
    • Emelin Alexei  33′17′′
    • Kostin Klim  59′45′′
    • Bryntsev Aleksandr  03′07′′
    • Shafigullin Bulat  53′16′′

    Attendance: 1068

  • Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 19:00 МСК
    • Kucheriavenko Aleksandr  30′16′′
    • Emelin Alexei  23′30′′
    • Semyonov Kirill  37′51′′

    Attendance: 1379

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    2
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Koshelev Semion  08′46′′
    • Zernov Denis  26′44′′
    • Andrigetto Sven  27′44′′
    • Miorfi Raian  04′17′′
    • Khairullin Marat  50′58′′

    Attendance: 3924

  • Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    6
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Uait Mett  01′16′′
    • Berglund Iakob  50′03′′
    • Pianov Valentin  02′51′′
    • Koshelev Semion  18′48′′
    • Semyonov Kirill  29′21′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  34′13′′
    • Semyonov Kirill  43′06′′
    • Shumakov Sergei  53′41′′

    Attendance: 2908

  • Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 17:30 МСК
    • Shiksatdarov Ildar  16′23′′
    • Medvedev Evgenii  10′49′′
    • Fisenko Mikhail  43′03′′

    Attendance: 4232

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    2
    Start at 19:00 МСК
    • Semyonov Kirill  21′13′′
    • Pokka Ville  30′10′′
    • Semyonov Kirill  48′25′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  51′53′′
    • Poriadin Pavel  27′28′′
    • Puustinen Uuso  39′05′′

    Attendance: 5116

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    OT

    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    3 (OT)
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Galimov Ansel  26′26′′
    • Kugryshev Dmitrii  33′57′′
    • Sharipzianov Damir  11′01′′
    • Kulikov Pavel  15′45′′
    • Nestrashil Andrei  60′32′′

    Attendance: 7980

  • Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    5

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 19:00 МСК
    • Nestrashil Andrei  01′46′′
    • Shiksatdarov Ildar  08′31′′
    • Arkalov Ilia  24′29′′
    • Rau Ched  27′13′′
    • Ganzl Robin  35′06′′
    • Kugryshev Dmitrii  12′14′′
    • Khokhriakov Piotr  25′48′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  27′54′′
    • Medvedev Evgenii  52′15′′

    Attendance: 3960

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    3
    Start at 12:30 МСК

  • Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    4

    Avangard Omsk

    0
    Start at 19:00 МСК
    • Ogurtsov Dmitrii  03′24′′
    • Polygalov Igor  06′23′′
    • Kvartalnov Nikita  12′30′′
    • Shiksatdarov Ildar  37′27′′

    Attendance: 5600

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    3
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Lisov Nikita  56′39′′
    • Gunge Rikhard  05′35′′
    • Makarov Konstantin  05′49′′
    • Stoliarov Gennadii  13′41′′

    Attendance: 7370

  • Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    2
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    3 (OT)
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Sergeev Andrei  02′14′′
    • Grigorenko Evgenii  16′39′′
    • Aleksandrov Urii  34′59′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  46′59′′
    • Parshin Denis  102′39′′

    Attendance: 5500

  • Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 19:00 МСК
    • Iakimov Bogdan  49′50′′
    • Burdasov Anton  19′00′′
    • Aleksandrov Urii  21′22′′

    Attendance: 5500

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    2
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Petrov Urii  04′52′′
    • Zubov Ilia  29′53′′
    • Erat Martin  30′59′′
    • Lemtugov Nikolai  59′56′′
    • Sergeev Andrei  34′56′′
    • Taffe Dzheff  44′12′′

    Attendance: 9870

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    1
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Lauta Artur  24′12′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  35′00′′
    • Schitov Nikita  29′31′′

    Attendance: 10180

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    4
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Pianov Valentin  43′16′′
    • Polygalov Igor  08′36′′
    • Sekston Den  29′24′′
    • Liamin Kirill  49′41′′
    • Zhukov Mikhail  51′52′′

    Attendance: 7890

  • Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Taffe Dzheff  57′05′′
    • Kuliash Denis  27′15′′
    • Lemtugov Nikolai  31′08′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  39′49′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  51′56′′

    Attendance: 5500

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    1
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Popov Aleksandr  15′54′′
    • Parshin Denis  22′06′′
    • Mozer Evgenii  36′21′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  47′54′′
    • Eronen Temu  05′13′′

    Attendance: 10070

  • Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Kulikov Pavel  43′01′′
    • Kosmachiov Dmitrii  50′11′′
    • Milovzorov Egor  50′53′′
    • Kuliash Denis  22′43′′
    • Mozer Evgenii  44′45′′
    • Parshin Denis  45′36′′
    • Kalinin Sergei  54′27′′

    Attendance: 4000

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    2
    Start at 14:00 МСК

    Attendance: 5170

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    1
    Start at 12:00 МСК

  • Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    0

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Shirokov Sergei  39′14′′
    • Kalinin Sergei  44′59′′
    • Liamin Kirill  48′40′′

    Attendance: 5000

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    2
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Kazionov Denis  03′37′′
    • Kostitsyn Sergei  24′49′′
    • Kuliash Denis  30′22′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  32′21′′
    • Taratukhin Andrei  35′20′′
    • Belov Nikolai  37′20′′

    Attendance: 7120

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    5
    Start at 10:00 МСК

  • Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 19:00 МСК
    • Mamashev Renat  21′13′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  24′11′′
    • Siomin Dmitrii  28′41′′
    • Kalinin Sergei  58′34′′

    Attendance: 4500

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    6
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  46′58′′
    • Osala Oskar  09′17′′
    • Berezin Maksim  36′44′′
    • Koukal Petr  41′33′′
    • Milovzorov Egor  50′17′′
    • Osala Oskar  52′56′′
    • Subbotin Andrei  55′26′′

    Attendance: 5560

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    4
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Popov Aleksandr  17′58′′
    • Polygalov Igor  07′35′′
    • Polygalov Igor  17′32′′
    • Pestushko Maksim  23′40′′
    • Lemtugov Nikolai  25′06′′

    Attendance: 9419

  • Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Polygalov Igor  18′40′′
    • Ivanov Andrei  25′21′′
    • Kalinin Sergei  29′25′′

    Attendance: 5200

  • Avangard Omsk

    7

    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    3
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  28′14′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  41′02′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  51′55′′
    • Ivanov Andrei  08′38′′
    • Pivko Libor  16′12′′
    • Polygalov Igor  58′04′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 19:00 МСК
    • Krysanov Anton  17′47′′
    • Simakov Aleksei  28′11′′
    • Kurianov Anton  53′32′′
    • Kurianov Anton  56′08′′

    Attendance: 5500

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    4
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Polygalov Igor  02′20′′
    • Mamashev Renat  38′12′′
    • Brendl Pavel  45′29′′
    • Lapenkov Evgenii  58′31′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 19:00 МСК
    • Brendl Pavel  29′16′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  31′17′′

    Attendance: 5500

  • Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Persson Niklas  02′52′′
    • Mamashev Renat  22′15′′
    • Pivko Libor  37′53′′

    Attendance: 5500

  • Avangard Omsk

    1
    OT

    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    0 (OT)
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Siomin Dmitrii  61′21′′

    Attendance: 10316

  • Avangard Omsk

    1
    OT

    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    2 (OT)
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Polygalov Igor  09′33′′
    • Polygalov Igor  64′19′′

    Attendance: 10316

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    2
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Popov Aleksandr  04′15′′
    • Kuliash Denis  44′37′′
    • Khokhriakov Piotr  00′58′′
    • Bernatskii Sergei  36′48′′

    Attendance: 8123

  • Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 19:00 МСК
    • Konkov Sergei  18′36′′
    • Iakutsenia Maksim  47′12′′
    • Konkov Sergei  59′45′′

    Attendance: 4500

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    2
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Makarov Dmitrii  18′13′′
    • Iakutsenia Maksim  57′27′′

    Attendance: 7150

  • Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    6

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 19:00 МСК
    • Pestushko Maksim  07′57′′
    • Iakutsenia Maksim  09′55′′
    • Arkhipov Denis  10′05′′
    • Demagin Sergei  34′25′′
    • Iakutsenia Maksim  37′41′′
    • Kuint Deron  58′13′′

    Attendance: 5500

  • Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    0
    Start at 19:00 МСК
    • Pestushko Maksim  04′48′′
    • Pestushko Maksim  52′26′′

    Attendance: 5500

  • Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    1
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    2 (SO)
    Start at 19:00 МСК
    • Iakutsenia Maksim  51′46′′

    Attendance: 5500

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    2
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Kurianov Anton  59′32′′
    • Kuint Deron  00′40′′
    • Arkhipov Denis  43′21′′

    Attendance: 8500

  • Avangard Omsk

    4
    OT

    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    5 (OT)
    Start at 00:00 МСК
    • Popov Aleksandr  04′23′′
    • Kurianov Anton  27′37′′
    • Kon Ladislav  01′26′′
    • Ivanov Andrei  39′23′′
    • Arekaev Sergei  53′38′′
    • Makarov Konstantin  55′08′′
    • Kon Ladislav  61′06′′

    Attendance: 9300

  • Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 00:00 МСК
    • Gubachek Petr  06′13′′
    • Makarov Konstantin  43′37′′
    • Starosta Tomash  52′26′′

    Attendance: 4500

Back to top
data != null && Array.isArray(data)