Statistics

Games upcoming

30 December 2022, 16:30

regular season

G-Drive Arena

Авангард

Avangard

Current form

Салават Юлаев

Salavat Yulaev

Current form

History games

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    17:00 (Moscow time)

    Avangard Omsk

  • Avangard Omsk

    16:30 (Moscow time)

    Salavat Yulaev Ufa

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    17:00 (Moscow time)

    Avangard Omsk

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    17:00 (Moscow time)

    Avangard Omsk

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 14:30 МСК
    • Kadeikin Aleksandr  23′27′′
    • Alalykin Danil  30′24′′
    • Kaski Oliwer  10′42′′
    • Kaski Oliwer  32′26′′
    • Bryukvin Vladimir  43′55′′
    • Dedunov Pavel  59′40′′

    Arena: Ufa-Arena

    Attendance: 2108

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    1
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Cehlarik Peter  06′42′′
    • Knight Corban  33′16′′
    • Shmeliov Sergei  04′14′′

    Attendance: 0

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    2
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Gritsyuk Arseny  39′23′′
    • Khartikainen Temu  19′55′′
    • Khartikainen Temu  46′01′′

    Attendance: 1817

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    5
    ОТ

    Avangard Omsk

    6 (ОТ)
    Start at 14:30 МСК
    • Zharkov Vladimir  04′43′′
    • Kugryshev Dmitrii  17′37′′
    • Naumenkov Mikhail  43′25′′
    • Granlund Markus  55′05′′
    • Granlund Markus  58′53′′
    • Khokhlachyov Alexander  10′52′′
    • Kovalchuk Ilya  15′16′′
    • Semyonov Kirill  38′19′′
    • Kaski Oliwer  47′31′′
    • Kaski Oliwer  56′52′′
    • Sekac Jiri  63′32′′

    Attendance: 4035

  • Avangard Omsk

    3
    Б

    Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    4 (Б)
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Kaski Oliwer  01′22′′
    • Khokhlachyov Alexander  06′59′′
    • Boucher Reid  57′14′′
    • Khartikainen Temu  28′02′′
    • Granlund Markus  37′19′′
    • Khokhriakov Piotr  40′34′′
    • Soshnikov Nikita  65′00′′

    Attendance: 1610

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 14:30 МСК
    • Birukov Evgenii  00′23′′
    • Khartikainen Temu  10′46′′
    • Khartikainen Temu  22′49′′
    • Khokhlachyov Alexander  15′38′′
    • Shumakov Sergei  52′46′′

    Attendance: 3612

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    4

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Manninen Sakari  15′09′′
    • Khartikainen Temu  17′01′′
    • Kugryshev Dmitrii  30′57′′
    • Gimatov Eduard  58′57′′
    • Yaremchuk Alexander  23′20′′

    Attendance: 8070

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    6
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Dedunov Pavel  05′22′′
    • Pokka Ville  22′33′′
    • Shumakov Sergei  57′28′′
    • Khokhriakov Piotr  06′16′′
    • Larsen Filip  30′15′′
    • Zharkov Vladimir  34′42′′
    • Manninen Sakari  45′22′′
    • Kartaev Vladislav  48′00′′
    • Khokhriakov Piotr  55′20′′

    Attendance: 5254

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    5
    Start at 14:30 МСК
    • Khartikainen Temu  46′26′′
    • Potapov Alexei  03′01′′
    • Semyonov Kirill  06′08′′
    • Franson Kodi  18′11′′
    • Emelin Alexei  30′12′′
    • Semyonov Kirill  37′13′′

    Attendance: 8070

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    6

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Burmistrov Aleksandr  24′43′′
    • Khokhriakov Piotr  28′43′′
    • Manninen Sakari  40′50′′
    • Khartikainen Temu  46′20′′
    • Khartikainen Temu  48′10′′
    • Zharkov Vladimir  58′12′′
    • Shumakov Sergei  01′23′′
    • Emelin Alexei  16′20′′
    • Makmillan Brendon  54′05′′

    Attendance: 8070

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    OT

    Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    3 (OT)
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Koshelev Semion  31′08′′
    • Dedunov Pavel  51′12′′
    • Panin Grigorii  30′42′′
    • Manninen Sakari  59′54′′
    • Kugryshev Dmitrii  67′20′′

    Attendance: 4511

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    2
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Shumakov Sergei  16′34′′
    • Semyonov Kirill  23′56′′
    • Stas Andrei  29′01′′
    • Semyonov Kirill  38′07′′
    • Pianov Valentin  39′28′′
    • Umark Linus  14′31′′
    • Khartikainen Temu  37′30′′

    Attendance: 5096

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    1
    Start at 17:30 МСК
    • Martynov Egor  12′25′′
    • Voinov Viacheslav  49′13′′
    • Khartikainen Temu  30′01′′

    Attendance: 4957

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    1
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Potapov Alexei  10′18′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  27′08′′
    • Bek Teilor  39′58′′
    • Martynov Egor  51′59′′
    • Umark Linus  37′20′′

    Attendance: 4987

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    1
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    2 (SO)
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Manninen Sakari  59′56′′
    • Andrigetto Sven  00′30′′
    • Klinkkhammer Rob  65′00′′

    Attendance: 7125

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    5
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Kartaev Vladislav  18′59′′
    • Arzamastsev Zakhar  22′33′′
    • Dedunov Pavel  10′01′′
    • Shumakov Sergei  17′59′′
    • Voinov Viacheslav  27′51′′
    • Grachiov Evgenii  51′03′′
    • Andrigetto Sven  59′41′′

    Attendance: 7140

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    0
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    1 (OT)
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Bondarev Aleksei  109′18′′

    Attendance: 8070

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    OT

    Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    3 (OT)
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Shumakov Sergei  11′59′′
    • Talbo Maksim  36′36′′
    • Burmistrov Aleksandr  02′03′′
    • Umark Linus  48′51′′
    • Kemppainen Ioonas  88′58′′

    Attendance: 5499

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Khartikainen Temu  27′56′′
    • Khokhriakov Piotr  30′09′′
    • Shumakov Sergei  21′25′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  23′53′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  37′06′′
    • Zernov Denis  58′49′′

    Attendance: 8070

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    5

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Sergeev Artiom  10′53′′
    • Kemppainen Ioonas  14′12′′
    • Khartikainen Temu  19′25′′
    • Maiorov Maksim  58′50′′
    • Khokhriakov Piotr  59′42′′
    • Zernov Denis  37′08′′

    Attendance: 8070

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    1
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Shirokov Sergei  33′11′′
    • Bek Teilor  46′32′′
    • Semyonov Kirill  55′33′′
    • Emelin Alexei  59′36′′
    • Tkachiov Vladimir  43′32′′

    Attendance: 5501

  • Avangard Omsk

    4
    OT

    Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    3 (OT)
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Bek Teilor  10′38′′
    • Pokka Ville  21′59′′
    • Stolberg Viktor  52′01′′
    • Shumakov Sergei  64′03′′
    • Arzamastsev Zakhar  20′51′′
    • Khokhriakov Piotr  32′09′′
    • Kemppainen Ioonas  46′13′′

    Attendance: 5507

  • Avangard Omsk

    5
    SO

    Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    4 (SO)
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Dearne Devid  26′27′′
    • Bek Teilor  28′14′′
    • Stolberg Viktor  39′39′′
    • Semyonov Kirill  52′53′′
    • Dearne Devid  65′00′′
    • Arzamastsev Zakhar  08′25′′
    • Burmistrov Aleksandr  29′15′′
    • Arzamastsev Zakhar  57′12′′
    • Burdasov Anton  57′41′′

    Attendance: 4718

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    0
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Fisenko Mikhail  34′38′′

    Attendance: 4313

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    0
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    1 (OT)
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Medvedev Evgenii  62′46′′

    Attendance: 5574

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Kugryshev Dmitrii  11′45′′
    • Kugryshev Dmitrii  14′45′′
    • Solodukhin Viacheslav  15′38′′
    • Dearne Devid  26′16′′
    • Chudinov Maksim  37′10′′

    Attendance: 6573

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    OT

    Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    3 (OT)
    Start at 13:00 МСК

    Attendance: 1240

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    3
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    2 (OT)
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Burdasov Anton  28′27′′
    • Khartikainen Temu  57′50′′
    • Goncharov Maksim  72′16′′
    • Koshelev Semion  11′52′′
    • Chudinov Maksim  59′43′′

    Attendance: 8070

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    2
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Petersson Andre  07′00′′
    • Galimov Ansel  17′50′′
    • Semyonov Kirill  24′07′′
    • Lisin Enver  19′35′′
    • Zubov Ilia  44′04′′

    Attendance: 7370

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 14:30 МСК
    • Kemppainen Ioonas  08′20′′
    • Kemppainen Ioonas  29′08′′
    • Petersson Andre  49′24′′

    Attendance: 8070

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    4
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Chudinov Maksim  14′51′′
    • Koshelev Semion  57′25′′
    • Burdasov Anton  02′20′′
    • Maiorov Maksim  23′06′′
    • Maiorov Maksim  37′18′′
    • Panin Grigorii  45′52′′

    Attendance: 9320

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    3
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Sundstriom Ukhan  12′47′′
    • Piorsell Teddi  34′33′′
    • Sundstriom Ukhan  48′38′′
    • Medvedev Evgenii  51′52′′
    • Kugryshev Dmitrii  59′34′′
    • Panin Grigorii  34′57′′
    • Kemppainen Ioonas  55′20′′
    • Umark Linus  58′24′′

    Attendance: 7820

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    7
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Panin Grigorii  29′26′′
    • Tkachiov Vladimir  30′31′′
    • Petersson Andre  15′24′′
    • Galimov Ansel  15′33′′
    • Petersson Andre  28′38′′
    • Khokhriakov Piotr  31′18′′
    • Fisenko Mikhail  36′21′′
    • Petersson Andre  42′45′′
    • Koshelev Semion  46′12′′

    Attendance: 5343

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    6

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 14:30 МСК
    • Gareev Stanislav  04′52′′
    • Maiorov Maksim  10′52′′
    • Khartikainen Temu  11′35′′
    • Umark Linus  36′35′′
    • Larsen Filip  50′31′′
    • Khartikainen Temu  56′21′′
    • Kugryshev Dmitrii  24′55′′
    • Mineev Maksim  25′36′′
    • Khokhriakov Piotr  44′13′′
    • Galimov Ansel  46′07′′

    Attendance: 6543

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    2
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Rau Ched  13′39′′
    • Lisin Enver  33′24′′
    • Burdasov Anton  55′39′′

    Attendance: 7310

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Kemppainen Ioonas  13′11′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  37′07′′
    • Khokhriakov Piotr  55′03′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  59′25′′

    Attendance: 5532

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Kaprizov Kirill  46′00′′
    • Kuliash Denis  47′44′′
    • Parshin Denis  04′14′′
    • Sobotka Vladimir  13′51′′
    • Lemtugov Nikolai  25′36′′

    Attendance: 7309

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    5
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Lemtugov Nikolai  02′47′′
    • Medvedev Evgenii  38′49′′
    • Khartikainen Temu  11′49′′
    • Vorobiov Mikhail  15′41′′
    • Goncharov Maksim  20′50′′
    • Khartikainen Temu  31′11′′
    • Umark Linus  55′25′′

    Attendance: 8380

  • Avangard Omsk

    4
    SO

    Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    3 (SO)
    Start at 14:00 МСК

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    2
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  12′51′′
    • Soin Sergei  22′34′′
    • Maiorov Maksim  32′04′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Engkvist Andreas  53′24′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  20′29′′
    • Kempni Mikhal  25′25′′
    • Kempni Mikhal  35′59′′

    Attendance: 8070

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    2
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Lekomtsev Ivan  10′18′′
    • Zubov Ilia  34′08′′
    • Lemtugov Nikolai  43′40′′
    • Vishnevskii Ivan  49′59′′
    • Grigorenko Igor  55′57′′

    Attendance: 9920

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Lepistio Sami  38′16′′
    • Umark Linus  56′51′′
    • Khokhriakov Piotr  07′36′′

    Attendance: 8070

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 14:30 МСК
    • Vishnevskii Ivan  07′56′′
    • Khartikainen Temu  32′30′′
    • Lepistio Sami  59′50′′
    • Lemtugov Nikolai  45′40′′

    Attendance: 8070

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    4
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Burdasov Anton  09′40′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  25′01′′
    • Zubov Ilia  32′51′′
    • Lauta Artur  34′36′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  38′50′′
    • Khartikainen Temu  13′44′′
    • Vishnevskii Ivan  30′29′′
    • Grigorenko Igor  35′26′′
    • Khartikainen Temu  39′37′′

    Attendance: 9980

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    OT

    Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    3 (OT)
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Lemtugov Nikolai  01′57′′
    • Parshin Denis  40′48′′
    • Maiorov Maksim  15′59′′
    • Umark Linus  51′14′′
    • Soin Sergei  72′34′′

    Attendance: 10190

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Umark Linus  21′27′′
    • Grigorenko Igor  22′44′′
    • Kurianov Anton  02′55′′
    • Zubov Ilia  19′19′′
    • Sobotka Vladimir  52′26′′

    Attendance: 6116

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    2
    Start at 16:30 МСК
    • Shirokov Sergei  24′35′′
    • Aneliov Unas  25′25′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  34′00′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  47′39′′
    • Khlystov Denis  07′28′′
    • Lepistio Sami  45′04′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Avangard Omsk

    4
    OT

    Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    5 (OT)
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Parshin Denis  34′53′′
    • Parshin Denis  39′22′′
    • Kuliash Denis  59′19′′
    • Slepyshev Anton  12′31′′
    • Khartikainen Temu  15′29′′
    • Siomin Dmitrii  27′16′′
    • Koltsov Kirill  33′52′′
    • Tolpeko Denis  63′17′′

    Attendance: 8230

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    3
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    4 (OT)
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Slepyshev Anton  04′54′′
    • Khartikainen Temu  23′16′′
    • Kutuzov Aleksandr  26′18′′
    • Kalinin Sergei  20′38′′
    • Kolarik Chad  22′04′′
    • Kolarik Chad  55′27′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  64′55′′

    Attendance: 7780

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    1
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  21′36′′
    • Parshin Denis  38′48′′
    • Pilstriom Antti  02′22′′

    Attendance: 9850

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    1
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    2 (SO)
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Makarov Dmitrii  33′45′′
    • Pervushin Vladimir  05′58′′
    • Semyonov Kirill  65′00′′

    Attendance: 7250

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    6
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Siomin Dmitrii  02′35′′
    • Koltsov Kirill  24′05′′
    • Mozer Evgenii  01′07′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  12′49′′
    • Vasilev Valerii  23′39′′
    • Vandell Tom  24′17′′
    • Vandell Tom  38′49′′
    • Mozer Evgenii  43′13′′

    Attendance: 7870

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Makarov Dmitrii  10′39′′
    • Makarov Dmitrii  50′40′′
    • Pilstriom Antti  58′56′′
    • Siomin Dmitrii  55′11′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  55′31′′

    Attendance: 7920

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    SO

    Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    1 (SO)
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Popov Aleksandr  48′23′′
    • Siomin Dmitrii  65′00′′
    • Pilstriom Antti  44′41′′

    Attendance: 6780

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    4

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 17:00 МСК

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    6

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Slepyshev Anton  11′51′′
    • Zinovev Sergei  13′04′′
    • Blatiak Miroslav  24′06′′
    • Blatiak Miroslav  32′13′′
    • Ruzhichka Shtefan  33′23′′
    • Kaigorodov Aleksei  56′32′′

    Attendance: 7590

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    SO

    Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    1 (SO)
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Kurianov Anton  54′48′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  65′00′′
    • Trubachiov Urii  44′20′′

    Attendance: 7932

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    2
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Ivanov Andrei  57′03′′
    • Zinovev Sergei  00′52′′
    • Pilstriom Antti  32′29′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    0
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Trubachiov Urii  03′57′′
    • Mirnov Igor  09′52′′
    • Grigorenko Igor  17′02′′

    Attendance: 7950

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    4

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Pankov Aleksandr  23′17′′
    • Saprykin Oleg  32′40′′
    • Mirnov Igor  46′05′′
    • Zinovev Sergei  54′13′′

    Attendance: 7950

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    2
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Kalinin Sergei  08′11′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  20′56′′
    • Siomin Dmitrii  23′47′′
    • Saprykin Oleg  10′53′′
    • Schastlivyi Piotr  45′14′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Saprykin Oleg  04′48′′
    • Svitov Aleksandr  47′21′′
    • Kuliash Denis  10′25′′

    Attendance: 7950

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    5

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Grigorenko Igor  05′17′′
    • Antipov Vladimir  14′42′′
    • Kozlov Viktor  15′24′′
    • Radulov Aleksandr  20′11′′
    • Kozlov Viktor  57′47′′

    Attendance: 7950

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    4
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Siomin Dmitrii  18′05′′
    • Grigorenko Igor  13′58′′
    • Kuteikin Andrei  15′57′′
    • Grigorenko Igor  35′44′′
    • Grigorenko Igor  46′28′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Avangard Omsk

    5
    SO

    Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    4 (SO)
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  00′49′′
    • Kurianov Anton  53′19′′
    • Nilsson Robert  26′27′′
    • Koltsov Konstantin  30′21′′
    • Kuteikin Andrei  50′27′′
    • Kozlov Viktor  59′03′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    3
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Taratukhin Andrei  09′10′′
    • Koltsov Konstantin  25′10′′
    • Nurtdinov Ruslan  52′48′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Avangard Omsk

    3
    OT

    Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    2 (OT)
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Kuteikin Andrei  34′13′′
    • Grigorenko Igor  57′11′′

    Attendance: 9455

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    4

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Kozlov Viktor  36′31′′
    • Kuteikin Andrei  44′59′′
    • Taratukhin Andrei  49′05′′
    • Grigorenko Igor  53′47′′

    Attendance: 8250

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    6
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    5 (OT)
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Taratukhin Andrei  05′43′′
    • Medvedev Aleksei  07′57′′
    • Sidiakin Andrei  14′53′′
    • Proshkin Vitalii  51′42′′
    • Toresen Patrik  53′48′′
    • Zinovev Sergei  61′59′′
    • Kurianov Anton  11′16′′

    Attendance: 8250

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    1
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Taratukhin Andrei  05′24′′

    Attendance: 10200

  • Avangard Omsk

    3
    OT

    Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    2 (OT)
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Popov Aleksandr  56′14′′
    • Medvedev Aleksei  22′27′′
    • Proshkin Vitalii  59′52′′

    Attendance: 10200

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    0
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    1 (SO)
    Start at 17:00 МСК

    Attendance: 8400

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    3
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    2 (OT)
    Start at 13:00 МСК
    • Antipov Vladimir  27′53′′
    • Vorobiov Vladimir  31′33′′
    • Kuteikin Andrei  60′38′′

    Attendance: 8400

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 00:00 МСК
    • Kuteikin Andrei  00′31′′
    • Taratukhin Andrei  48′20′′
    • Taratukhin Andrei  59′57′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  44′44′′

    Attendance: 8400

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    5
    Start at 00:00 МСК
    • Koltsov Konstantin  08′34′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  30′53′′
    • Schadilov Igor  33′03′′
    • Sidiakin Andrei  38′42′′
    • Chermak Leosh  57′47′′

    Attendance: 10200

Back to top
data != null && Array.isArray(data)