Statistics

Games upcoming

18 February 2021, 15:30

regular season

LDS Sibir, Attendance: 3520

Сибирь

Sibir

Current form

0 3

Referee: Vladimir Bukin, Roman Gofman. Linesmen: Nikita Vilugin, Roman Slavikovskii

Авангард

Avangard

Current form

03'15'' Bushe Rid

55'33'' Semionov Kirill

56'54'' Chinakhov Egor

History games

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 15:30 МСК
    • Chesalin Evgenii  33′57′′
    • Bushe Rid  40′50′′
    • Bushe Rid  44′59′′
    • Chistyakov Semyon  47′16′′
    • Sekach Irzhi  59′30′′

    Attendance: 2160

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    0
    Start at 17:30 МСК
    • Bushe Rid  05′04′′
    • Shumakov Sergei  06′02′′
    • Knight Corban  43′01′′
    • Shumakov Sergei  59′13′′

    Attendance: 1376

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    0
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Bushe Rid  49′19′′

    Attendance: 1195

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    1
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Klinkkhammer Rob  09′46′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  36′26′′
    • Semyonov Kirill  59′43′′
    • Ruokhomaa Mikael  07′17′′

    Attendance: 4179

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    5

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 15:30 МСК
    • Puustinen Uuso  14′04′′
    • Sharov Aleksandr  16′17′′
    • Komarov Viktor  28′27′′
    • Milovzorov Egor  32′00′′
    • Mikhailov Nikita  39′11′′
    • Andrigetto Sven  04′21′′
    • Grachiov Evgenii  55′03′′

    Attendance: 7320

  • Avangard Omsk

    7

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    3
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Semyonov Kirill  04′18′′
    • Zernov Denis  09′46′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  15′14′′
    • Fisenko Mikhail  18′28′′
    • Stolberg Viktor  21′03′′
    • Semyonov Kirill  25′45′′
    • Shumakov Sergei  28′10′′
    • Mikhailov Nikita  13′09′′
    • Kazakov Maksim  33′41′′
    • Sharov Aleksandr  45′48′′

    Attendance: 5498

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    0
    Start at 15:30 МСК
    • Mikhailov Nikita  39′40′′
    • Demidov Nikolai  54′01′′
    • Loginov Aleksandr  58′52′′

    Attendance: 7420

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    1
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Shumakov Sergei  33′33′′
    • Galimov Ansel  36′37′′
    • Semyonov Kirill  59′43′′
    • Loginov Aleksandr  43′14′′

    Attendance: 3401

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 15:30 МСК
    • Mikhailov Nikita  32′06′′
    • Verstig Kris  17′53′′
    • Verstig Kris  30′50′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  31′35′′

    Attendance: 7420

  • Avangard Omsk

    1
    SO

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    2 (SO)
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Martynov Egor  32′28′′
    • Sannikov Stepan  31′28′′
    • Bergstriom Aleksandr  65′00′′

    Attendance: 10280

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    4

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 15:30 МСК
    • Ermakov Andrei  14′50′′
    • Demidov Nikolai  53′07′′
    • Bergstriom Aleksandr  55′19′′
    • Sharov Aleksandr  57′10′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  14′21′′
    • Kovaliov Anton  33′19′′

    Attendance: 7420

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    0
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Menshikov Vitalii  43′56′′

    Attendance: 8280

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    1
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    2 (OT)
    Start at 13:30 МСК
    • Sigariov Andrei  09′04′′
    • Petersson Andre  30′39′′
    • Kugryshev Dmitrii  62′35′′

    Attendance: 7420

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 15:30 МСК
    • Glukhov Aleksei  57′58′′
    • Gustafsson Erik  05′58′′
    • Burdasov Anton  35′11′′
    • Nikitin Nikita  47′06′′

    Attendance: 7400

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    SO

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    1 (SO)
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Medvedev Evgenii  19′11′′
    • Lemtugov Nikolai  65′00′′
    • Shumakov Sergei  07′12′′

    Attendance: 8120

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    0

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 11:00 МСК

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    SO

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    3 (SO)
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Zubov Ilia  40′36′′
    • Zubov Ilia  44′22′′
    • Ignatovich Maksim  45′05′′
    • Riddervall Kalle  56′17′′
    • Ullstriom David  65′00′′

    Attendance: 10170

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    0

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 16:30 МСК
    • Kazakov Maksim  01′33′′
    • Sobotka Vladimir  02′56′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  58′03′′

    Attendance: 7400

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    2
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    1 (OT)
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Gubin Oleg  56′50′′
    • Gubin Oleg  63′49′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  39′55′′

    Attendance: 7400

  • Avangard Omsk

    3
    SO

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    2 (SO)
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Kempni Mikhal  09′05′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  48′56′′
    • Sobotka Vladimir  65′00′′
    • Fefelov Igor  16′12′′
    • Vintsour Tomash  35′40′′

    Attendance: 9240

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 13:00 МСК

    Attendance: 512

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    0
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Shutts Feliks  05′20′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  13′37′′
    • Liamin Kirill  41′30′′

    Attendance: 9120

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    1
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    2 (SO)
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Kopeikin Aleksei  56′00′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  34′36′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  65′00′′

    Attendance: 7400

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    4

    Avangard Omsk

    0
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Shumakov Sergei  18′35′′
    • Ullstriom David  25′42′′
    • Enlund Ionas  33′52′′
    • Ignatovich Maksim  58′03′′

    Attendance: 7400

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    3
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Bobrov Viktor  00′32′′
    • Khersli Patrik  42′09′′
    • Bobrov Viktor  57′30′′

    Attendance: 8590

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    5
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Kopeikin Aleksei  37′44′′
    • Turesson Andreas  38′13′′
    • Kopeikin Aleksei  47′15′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  08′45′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  22′56′′
    • Liamin Kirill  30′28′′
    • Kalinin Sergei  50′10′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  59′42′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    2
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Popov Aleksandr  19′04′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  46′32′′
    • Kuliash Denis  50′01′′
    • Koskiranta Iarno  23′55′′
    • Lekhteria Iori  32′06′′

    Attendance: 7240

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Lemtugov Nikolai  24′36′′
    • Belov Viacheslav  36′35′′
    • Kuliash Denis  05′34′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    0
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  31′36′′

    Attendance: 10170

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    0
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Enlund Ionas  04′53′′
    • Kudroch Kristian  46′56′′
    • Sannikov Stepan  58′17′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Avangard Omsk

    1
    OT

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    0 (OT)
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Siomin Dmitrii  68′17′′

    Attendance: 9880

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    5
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Nikulin Aleksandr  27′37′′
    • Voroshilo Artiom  36′10′′
    • Siomin Dmitrii  24′14′′
    • Liamin Kirill  37′40′′
    • Kurianov Anton  39′44′′
    • Ivanov Andrei  54′30′′
    • Valentenko Pavel  58′09′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    4

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Kopeikin Aleksei  01′14′′
    • Kudroch Kristian  13′31′′
    • Kudroch Kristian  47′45′′
    • Voroshilo Artiom  56′36′′
    • Pervushin Vladimir  04′54′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Avangard Omsk

    0

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    1
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Zaitsev Nikita  37′40′′

    Attendance: 9953

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    0
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Valentenko Pavel  38′57′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  54′12′′

    Attendance: 9960

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Fiodorov Evgenii  49′25′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    OT

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    1 (OT)
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Krivonozhkin Maksim  33′32′′

    Attendance: 6790

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Solodukhin Viacheslav  41′43′′
    • Ivanov Andrei  15′00′′

    Attendance: 5200

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    1
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  31′50′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  51′25′′
    • Drugov Viktor  58′01′′

    Attendance: 9167

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    3
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    4 (SO)
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Drugov Viktor  07′59′′
    • Drugov Viktor  24′31′′
    • Bogdanovskii Konstantin  30′21′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Avangard Omsk

    0

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    2
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Enlund Ionas  18′38′′
    • Malyshev Anton  39′11′′

    Attendance: 10300

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    2
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    3 (OT)
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Chernikov Aleksandr  30′41′′
    • Zavarukhin Aleksei  53′17′′
    • Kuliash Denis  22′00′′
    • Kurianov Anton  55′09′′

    Attendance: 7400

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    2
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  48′35′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  50′27′′
    • Boikov Aleksandr  51′05′′
    • Enlund Ionas  55′46′′

    Attendance: 9897

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    OT

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    1 (OT)
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Boikov Aleksandr  24′21′′

    Attendance: 9345

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    2
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    1 (OT)
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Nieminen Ville  08′10′′
    • Mirnov Igor  61′36′′
    • Kuliash Denis  05′50′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Chermak Leosh  21′36′′
    • Milovzorov Egor  22′08′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    2
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Tarasov Dmitrii  34′03′′
    • Tarasov Dmitrii  34′34′′

    Attendance: 8904

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    5
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    4 (SO)
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Anisin Mikhail  01′52′′
    • Chermak Leosh  05′23′′
    • Anisin Mikhail  19′25′′
    • Alekseev Konstantin  48′49′′
    • Tarasov Dmitrii  65′00′′
    • Kurianov Anton  38′25′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    3
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Tarasenko Vladimir  03′46′′
    • Lapin Evgenii  03′56′′
    • Anisin Mikhail  38′37′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Avangard Omsk

    7

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    1
    Start at 00:00 МСК
    • Kurianov Anton  31′32′′
    • Kurianov Anton  49′22′′
    • Pervushin Vladimir  51′20′′
    • Muratov Evgenii  13′18′′

    Attendance: 9500

  • Avangard Omsk

    5
    SO

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    4 (SO)
    Start at 00:00 МСК
    • Lapin Evgenii  17′09′′
    • Alekseev Konstantin  29′49′′
    • Anisin Mikhail  33′43′′
    • Tertyshnyi Aleksei  43′00′′

    Attendance: 10200

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    4

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 00:00 МСК
    • Anisin Mikhail  13′19′′
    • Posnov Andrei  32′44′′
    • Pavlikovskii Rastislav  49′22′′
    • Posnov Andrei  59′54′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    2
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    3 (OT)
    Start at 00:00 МСК
    • Skopintsev Andrei  28′40′′
    • Lapin Evgenii  38′30′′
    • Kurianov Anton  39′57′′

    Attendance: 7500

Composition team

Sibir
Player Role
29 Siateri Kharri goalkeeper
33 Krasotkin Anton goalkeeper
2 Demidov Nikolai defender
7 Morozov Ilia defender
23 Iokipakka Urki defender
32 Khokhlov Ilia defender
49 Gurkin Efim defender
67 Ermakov Andrei defender
89 Timashov Nikolai defender
13 Ruokhomaa Mikael forward
22 Komarov Viktor forward
24 Chesalin Evgenii forward
39 Sannikov Stepan forward
70 Milovzorov Egor forward
79 Ushenin Viacheslav forward
81 Ushenin Vladislav forward
86 Sharov Aleksandr forward
87 Dubakin Sergei forward
90 Li Oleg forward
91 Romantsev Danil forward
97 Ovchinnikov Dmitrii forward
99 Shashkov Nikita forward
Avangard
Player Role
11 Hrubec Simon goalkeeper
30 Bobkov Igor goalkeeper
5 Bereglazov Alexei defender
22 Pokka Ville defender
41 Gotovets Kirill defender
44 Sharipzyanov Damir defender
67 Kaski Oliwer defender
73 Chudinov Maksim defender
74 Emelin Alexei defender
9 Knight Corban forward
16 Zernov Denis forward
23 Stas Andrei forward
25 Dedunov Pavel forward
28 Tolchinsky Sergei forward
29 Kablukov Ilya forward
37 Kostin Klim forward
48 Bushe Rid forward
59 Chinakhov Egor forward
71 Semyonov Kirill forward
81 Gritsyuk Arseny forward
89 Potapov Aleksei forward
93 Khokhlachiov Aleksandr forward
Back to top
data != null && Array.isArray(data)