Statistics

Games upcoming

16 October 2021, 17:00

regular season

Arena Balashikha, Attendance: 489

Авангард

Avangard

Current form

21'30'' Iakupov Nail

28'57'' Telegin Ivan

31'18'' Iakupov Nail

54'49'' Telegin Ivan

4 3

Referee: 3. Morozov Sergei, 37. Olenin Konstantin. Linesmen: 51. Ivanov Urii, 88. Ponamarenko Anton

Сибирь

Sibir

Current form

04'51'' Litovchenko Viacheslav

34'35'' Golubev Denis

38'26'' Litovchenko Viacheslav

History games

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    0

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 15:30
    • Boucher Reid  03′15′′
    • Semyonov Kirill  55′33′′
    • Chinakhov Yegor  56′54′′

    Attendance: 3520

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 15:30
    • Chesalin Evgenii  33′57′′
    • Boucher Reid  40′50′′
    • Boucher Reid  44′59′′
    • Chistyakov Semyon  47′16′′
    • Sekac Jiri  59′30′′

    Attendance: 2160

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    0
    Start at 17:30
    • Boucher Reid  05′04′′
    • Shumakov Sergei  06′02′′
    • Knight Corban  43′01′′
    • Shumakov Sergei  59′13′′

    Attendance: 1376

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    0
    Start at 19:30
    • Boucher Reid  49′19′′

    Attendance: 1195

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    1
    Start at 19:30
    • Klinkkhammer Rob  09′46′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  36′26′′
    • Semyonov Kirill  59′43′′
    • Ruokhomaa Mikael  07′17′′

    Attendance: 4179

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    5

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 15:30
    • Puustinen Uuso  14′04′′
    • Sharov Aleksandr  16′17′′
    • Komarov Viktor  28′27′′
    • Milovzorov Egor  32′00′′
    • Mikhailov Nikita  39′11′′
    • Andrigetto Sven  04′21′′
    • Grachiov Evgenii  55′03′′

    Attendance: 7320

  • Avangard Omsk

    7

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    3
    Start at 19:30
    • Semyonov Kirill  04′18′′
    • Zernov Denis  09′46′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  15′14′′
    • Fisenko Mikhail  18′28′′
    • Stolberg Viktor  21′03′′
    • Semyonov Kirill  25′45′′
    • Shumakov Sergei  28′10′′
    • Mikhailov Nikita  13′09′′
    • Kazakov Maksim  33′41′′
    • Sharov Aleksandr  45′48′′

    Attendance: 5498

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    0
    Start at 15:30
    • Mikhailov Nikita  39′40′′
    • Demidov Nikolai  54′01′′
    • Loginov Aleksandr  58′52′′

    Attendance: 7420

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    1
    Start at 19:30
    • Shumakov Sergei  33′33′′
    • Galimov Ansel  36′37′′
    • Semyonov Kirill  59′43′′
    • Loginov Aleksandr  43′14′′

    Attendance: 3401

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 15:30
    • Mikhailov Nikita  32′06′′
    • Verstig Kris  17′53′′
    • Verstig Kris  30′50′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  31′35′′

    Attendance: 7420

  • Avangard Omsk

    1
    SO

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    2 (SO)
    Start at 16:00
    • Martynov Egor  32′28′′
    • Sannikov Stepan  31′28′′
    • Bergstriom Aleksandr  65′00′′

    Attendance: 10280

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    4

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 15:30
    • Ermakov Andrei  14′50′′
    • Demidov Nikolai  53′07′′
    • Bergstriom Aleksandr  55′19′′
    • Sharov Aleksandr  57′10′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  14′21′′
    • Kovaliov Anton  33′19′′

    Attendance: 7420

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    0
    Start at 16:00
    • Menshikov Vitalii  43′56′′

    Attendance: 8280

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    1
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    2 (OT)
    Start at 13:30
    • Sigariov Andrei  09′04′′
    • Petersson Andre  30′39′′
    • Kugryshev Dmitrii  62′35′′

    Attendance: 7420

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 15:30
    • Glukhov Aleksei  57′58′′
    • Gustafsson Erik  05′58′′
    • Burdasov Anton  35′11′′
    • Nikitin Nikita  47′06′′

    Attendance: 7400

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    SO

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    1 (SO)
    Start at 16:00
    • Medvedev Evgenii  19′11′′
    • Lemtugov Nikolai  65′00′′
    • Shumakov Sergei  07′12′′

    Attendance: 8120

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    0

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 11:00

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    SO

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    3 (SO)
    Start at 16:00
    • Zubov Ilia  40′36′′
    • Zubov Ilia  44′22′′
    • Ignatovich Maksim  45′05′′
    • Riddervall Kalle  56′17′′
    • Ullstriom David  65′00′′

    Attendance: 10170

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    0

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 16:30
    • Kazakov Maksim  01′33′′
    • Sobotka Vladimir  02′56′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  58′03′′

    Attendance: 7400

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    2
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    1 (OT)
    Start at 16:00
    • Gubin Oleg  56′50′′
    • Gubin Oleg  63′49′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  39′55′′

    Attendance: 7400

  • Avangard Omsk

    3
    SO

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    2 (SO)
    Start at 16:00
    • Kempni Mikhal  09′05′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  48′56′′
    • Sobotka Vladimir  65′00′′
    • Fefelov Igor  16′12′′
    • Vintsour Tomash  35′40′′

    Attendance: 9240

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 13:00

    Attendance: 512

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    0
    Start at 16:00
    • Shutts Feliks  05′20′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  13′37′′
    • Liamin Kirill  41′30′′

    Attendance: 9120

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    1
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    2 (SO)
    Start at 16:00
    • Kopeikin Aleksei  56′00′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  34′36′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  65′00′′

    Attendance: 7400

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    4

    Avangard Omsk

    0
    Start at 14:00
    • Shumakov Sergei  18′35′′
    • Ullstriom David  25′42′′
    • Enlund Ionas  33′52′′
    • Ignatovich Maksim  58′03′′

    Attendance: 7400

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    3
    Start at 16:00
    • Bobrov Viktor  00′32′′
    • Khersli Patrik  42′09′′
    • Bobrov Viktor  57′30′′

    Attendance: 8590

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    5
    Start at 14:00
    • Kopeikin Aleksei  37′44′′
    • Turesson Andreas  38′13′′
    • Kopeikin Aleksei  47′15′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  08′45′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  22′56′′
    • Liamin Kirill  30′28′′
    • Kalinin Sergei  50′10′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  59′42′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    2
    Start at 16:00
    • Popov Aleksandr  19′04′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  46′32′′
    • Kuliash Denis  50′01′′
    • Koskiranta Iarno  23′55′′
    • Lekhteria Iori  32′06′′

    Attendance: 7240

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 16:00
    • Lemtugov Nikolai  24′36′′
    • Belov Viacheslav  36′35′′
    • Kuliash Denis  05′34′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    0
    Start at 16:00
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  31′36′′

    Attendance: 10170

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    0
    Start at 14:00
    • Enlund Ionas  04′53′′
    • Kudroch Kristian  46′56′′
    • Sannikov Stepan  58′17′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Avangard Omsk

    1
    OT

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    0 (OT)
    Start at 16:00
    • Siomin Dmitrii  68′17′′

    Attendance: 9880

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    5
    Start at 16:00
    • Nikulin Aleksandr  27′37′′
    • Voroshilo Artiom  36′10′′
    • Siomin Dmitrii  24′14′′
    • Liamin Kirill  37′40′′
    • Kurianov Anton  39′44′′
    • Ivanov Andrei  54′30′′
    • Valentenko Pavel  58′09′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    4

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 16:00
    • Kopeikin Aleksei  01′14′′
    • Kudroch Kristian  13′31′′
    • Kudroch Kristian  47′45′′
    • Voroshilo Artiom  56′36′′
    • Pervushin Vladimir  04′54′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Avangard Omsk

    0

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    1
    Start at 16:00
    • Zaitsev Nikita  37′40′′

    Attendance: 9953

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    0
    Start at 16:00
    • Valentenko Pavel  38′57′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  54′12′′

    Attendance: 9960

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 14:00
    • Fiodorov Evgenii  49′25′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    OT

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    1 (OT)
    Start at 16:00
    • Krivonozhkin Maksim  33′32′′

    Attendance: 6790

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 16:00
    • Solodukhin Viacheslav  41′43′′
    • Ivanov Andrei  15′00′′

    Attendance: 5200

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    1
    Start at 16:00
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  31′50′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  51′25′′
    • Drugov Viktor  58′01′′

    Attendance: 9167

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    3
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    4 (SO)
    Start at 14:00
    • Drugov Viktor  07′59′′
    • Drugov Viktor  24′31′′
    • Bogdanovskii Konstantin  30′21′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Avangard Omsk

    0

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    2
    Start at 16:00
    • Enlund Ionas  18′38′′
    • Malyshev Anton  39′11′′

    Attendance: 10300

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    2
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    3 (OT)
    Start at 16:00
    • Chernikov Aleksandr  30′41′′
    • Zavarukhin Aleksei  53′17′′
    • Kuliash Denis  22′00′′
    • Kurianov Anton  55′09′′

    Attendance: 7400

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    2
    Start at 14:00
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  48′35′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  50′27′′
    • Boikov Aleksandr  51′05′′
    • Enlund Ionas  55′46′′

    Attendance: 9897

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    OT

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    1 (OT)
    Start at 16:00
    • Boikov Aleksandr  24′21′′

    Attendance: 9345

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    2
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    1 (OT)
    Start at 16:00
    • Nieminen Ville  08′10′′
    • Mirnov Igor  61′36′′
    • Kuliash Denis  05′50′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 16:00
    • Chermak Leosh  21′36′′
    • Milovzorov Egor  22′08′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    2
    Start at 16:00
    • Tarasov Dmitrii  34′03′′
    • Tarasov Dmitrii  34′34′′

    Attendance: 8904

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    5
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    4 (SO)
    Start at 16:00
    • Anisin Mikhail  01′52′′
    • Chermak Leosh  05′23′′
    • Anisin Mikhail  19′25′′
    • Alekseev Konstantin  48′49′′
    • Tarasov Dmitrii  65′00′′
    • Kurianov Anton  38′25′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    3
    Start at 14:00
    • Tarasenko Vladimir  03′46′′
    • Lapin Evgenii  03′56′′
    • Anisin Mikhail  38′37′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Avangard Omsk

    7

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    1
    Start at 00:00
    • Kurianov Anton  31′32′′
    • Kurianov Anton  49′22′′
    • Pervushin Vladimir  51′20′′
    • Muratov Evgenii  13′18′′

    Attendance: 9500

  • Avangard Omsk

    5
    SO

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    4 (SO)
    Start at 00:00
    • Lapin Evgenii  17′09′′
    • Alekseev Konstantin  29′49′′
    • Anisin Mikhail  33′43′′
    • Tertyshnyi Aleksei  43′00′′

    Attendance: 10200

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    4

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 00:00
    • Anisin Mikhail  13′19′′
    • Posnov Andrei  32′44′′
    • Pavlikovskii Rastislav  49′22′′
    • Posnov Andrei  59′54′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    2
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    3 (OT)
    Start at 00:00
    • Skopintsev Andrei  28′40′′
    • Lapin Evgenii  38′30′′
    • Kurianov Anton  39′57′′

    Attendance: 7500

Composition team

Avangard
Player Role
11 Hrubec Simon goalkeeper
94 Demchenko Vasily goalkeeper
5 Bereglazov Alexei defender
22 Pokka Ville defender
41 Gotovets Kirill defender
44 Sharipzyanov Damir defender
66 Chistyakov Semyon defender
67 Kaski Oliwer defender
74 Emelin Alexei defender
4 Prokhorkin Nikolai forward
6 Telegin Ivan forward
9 Knight Corban forward
18 Dergachyov Alexander forward
19 Komarov Nikita forward
23 Bryukvin Vladimir forward
25 Dedunov Pavel forward
28 Tolchinsky Sergei forward
29 Kablukov Ilya forward
52 Zharkov Vladimir forward
65 Yakupov Nail forward
97 Kosov Yaroslav forward
Sibir
Player Role
29 Siateri Kharri goalkeeper
35 Krasotkin Anton goalkeeper
2 Demidov Nikolai defender
7 Morozov Ilia defender
8 Murphy Trevor defender
21 Alanov Egor defender
33 Bodrov Denis defender
65 Chaikovski Mikhal defender
94 Efremov Nikita defender
10 Korotkov Nikita forward
24 Chesalin Evgenii forward
27 Setdikov Nikita forward
28 Golubev Denis forward
37 Shor Nik forward
45 Pianov Valentin forward
51 Litovchenko Viacheslav forward
61 Iakovlev Aleksei forward
86 Sharov Aleksandr forward
87 Dubakin Sergei forward
90 Li Oleg forward
97 Ovchinnikov Dmitrii forward
99 Shashkov Nikita forward

Photo

«Авангард» - «Сибирь» 4:3. Вокруг матча

Games

Avangard - Sibir 4:3. Game atmosphere

— 64 Photo

16.10.2021. «Авангард» - «Сибирь» 4:3

Games

16.10.2021. Avangard - Sibir 4:3

— 78 Photo

Раскатка «Авангарда» перед матчем с «Сибирью»

Practices

Morning skate before the game vs Sibir

— 39 Photo

Video

16.10.2021. «Авангард» - «Сибирь» 4:3. Все голы

Highlights

16.10.2021. Avangard - Sibir 4:3. Highlights

Back to top
data != null && Array.isArray(data)