Statistics

Games upcoming

13 September 2022, 15:30

regular season

Sibir Arena, Attendance: 6055

Сибирь

Sibir

Current form

43'48'' Chesalin Evgenii

54'29'' Litovchenko Viacheslav

65'00'' Beck Taylor

3 2

Referee: 43. Gamalei Evgenii, 39. Sergeev Aleksandr. Linesmen: 98. Galimov Ilnur, 99. Golovliov Dmitrii

Авангард

Avangard

Current form

44'14'' Bushe Rid

58'42'' Iakupov Nail

History games

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    2
    Start at 19:30

    Arena: Saint Petersburg, Puchkov Tournament

    Attendance: 774

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    5

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 15:30
    • Golubev Denis  16′18′′
    • Shor Nik  18′06′′
    • Kruchinin Aleksei  27′45′′
    • Murphy Trevor  50′47′′
    • Korotkov Nikita  59′40′′
    • Gritsyuk Arseny  02′50′′
    • Kaski Oliwer  07′05′′
    • Cehlarik Peter  38′20′′
    • Sharipzyanov Damir  55′46′′

    Arena: Sibir Arena

    Attendance: 3696

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    3
    Start at 17:00
    • Yakupov Nail  21′30′′
    • Telegin Ivan  28′57′′
    • Yakupov Nail  31′18′′
    • Telegin Ivan  54′49′′
    • Litovchenko Viacheslav  04′51′′
    • Golubev Denis  34′35′′
    • Litovchenko Viacheslav  38′26′′

    Attendance: 489

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    0

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 15:30
    • Boucher Reid  03′15′′
    • Semyonov Kirill  55′33′′
    • Chinakhov Yegor  56′54′′

    Attendance: 3520

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 15:30
    • Chesalin Evgenii  33′57′′
    • Boucher Reid  40′50′′
    • Boucher Reid  44′59′′
    • Chistyakov Semyon  47′16′′
    • Sekac Jiri  59′30′′

    Attendance: 2160

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    0
    Start at 17:30
    • Boucher Reid  05′04′′
    • Shumakov Sergei  06′02′′
    • Knight Corban  43′01′′
    • Shumakov Sergei  59′13′′

    Attendance: 1376

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    0
    Start at 19:30
    • Boucher Reid  49′19′′

    Attendance: 1195

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    1
    Start at 19:30
    • Klinkkhammer Rob  09′46′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  36′26′′
    • Semyonov Kirill  59′43′′
    • Ruokhomaa Mikael  07′17′′

    Attendance: 4179

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    5

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 15:30
    • Puustinen Uuso  14′04′′
    • Sharov Aleksandr  16′17′′
    • Komarov Viktor  28′27′′
    • Milovzorov Egor  32′00′′
    • Mikhailov Nikita  39′11′′
    • Andrigetto Sven  04′21′′
    • Grachiov Evgenii  55′03′′

    Attendance: 7320

  • Avangard Omsk

    7

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    3
    Start at 19:30
    • Semyonov Kirill  04′18′′
    • Zernov Denis  09′46′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  15′14′′
    • Fisenko Mikhail  18′28′′
    • Stolberg Viktor  21′03′′
    • Semyonov Kirill  25′45′′
    • Shumakov Sergei  28′10′′
    • Mikhailov Nikita  13′09′′
    • Kazakov Maksim  33′41′′
    • Sharov Aleksandr  45′48′′

    Attendance: 5498

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    0
    Start at 15:30
    • Mikhailov Nikita  39′40′′
    • Demidov Nikolai  54′01′′
    • Loginov Aleksandr  58′52′′

    Attendance: 7420

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    1
    Start at 19:30
    • Shumakov Sergei  33′33′′
    • Galimov Ansel  36′37′′
    • Semyonov Kirill  59′43′′
    • Loginov Aleksandr  43′14′′

    Attendance: 3401

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 15:30
    • Mikhailov Nikita  32′06′′
    • Verstig Kris  17′53′′
    • Verstig Kris  30′50′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  31′35′′

    Attendance: 7420

  • Avangard Omsk

    1
    SO

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    2 (SO)
    Start at 16:00
    • Martynov Egor  32′28′′
    • Sannikov Stepan  31′28′′
    • Bergstriom Aleksandr  65′00′′

    Attendance: 10280

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    4

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 15:30
    • Ermakov Andrei  14′50′′
    • Demidov Nikolai  53′07′′
    • Bergstriom Aleksandr  55′19′′
    • Sharov Aleksandr  57′10′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  14′21′′
    • Kovaliov Anton  33′19′′

    Attendance: 7420

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    0
    Start at 16:00
    • Menshikov Vitalii  43′56′′

    Attendance: 8280

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    1
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    2 (OT)
    Start at 13:30
    • Sigariov Andrei  09′04′′
    • Petersson Andre  30′39′′
    • Kugryshev Dmitrii  62′35′′

    Attendance: 7420

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 15:30
    • Glukhov Aleksei  57′58′′
    • Gustafsson Erik  05′58′′
    • Burdasov Anton  35′11′′
    • Nikitin Nikita  47′06′′

    Attendance: 7400

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    SO

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    1 (SO)
    Start at 16:00
    • Medvedev Evgenii  19′11′′
    • Lemtugov Nikolai  65′00′′
    • Shumakov Sergei  07′12′′

    Attendance: 8120

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    0

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 11:00

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    SO

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    3 (SO)
    Start at 16:00
    • Zubov Ilia  40′36′′
    • Zubov Ilia  44′22′′
    • Ignatovich Maksim  45′05′′
    • Riddervall Kalle  56′17′′
    • Ullstriom David  65′00′′

    Attendance: 10170

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    0

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 16:30
    • Kazakov Maksim  01′33′′
    • Sobotka Vladimir  02′56′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  58′03′′

    Attendance: 7400

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    2
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    1 (OT)
    Start at 16:00
    • Gubin Oleg  56′50′′
    • Gubin Oleg  63′49′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  39′55′′

    Attendance: 7400

  • Avangard Omsk

    3
    SO

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    2 (SO)
    Start at 16:00
    • Kempni Mikhal  09′05′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  48′56′′
    • Sobotka Vladimir  65′00′′
    • Fefelov Igor  16′12′′
    • Vintsour Tomash  35′40′′

    Attendance: 9240

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 13:00

    Attendance: 512

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    0
    Start at 16:00
    • Shutts Feliks  05′20′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  13′37′′
    • Liamin Kirill  41′30′′

    Attendance: 9120

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    1
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    2 (SO)
    Start at 16:00
    • Kopeikin Aleksei  56′00′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  34′36′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  65′00′′

    Attendance: 7400

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    4

    Avangard Omsk

    0
    Start at 14:00
    • Shumakov Sergei  18′35′′
    • Ullstriom David  25′42′′
    • Enlund Ionas  33′52′′
    • Ignatovich Maksim  58′03′′

    Attendance: 7400

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    3
    Start at 16:00
    • Bobrov Viktor  00′32′′
    • Khersli Patrik  42′09′′
    • Bobrov Viktor  57′30′′

    Attendance: 8590

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    5
    Start at 14:00
    • Kopeikin Aleksei  37′44′′
    • Turesson Andreas  38′13′′
    • Kopeikin Aleksei  47′15′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  08′45′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  22′56′′
    • Liamin Kirill  30′28′′
    • Kalinin Sergei  50′10′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  59′42′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    2
    Start at 16:00
    • Popov Aleksandr  19′04′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  46′32′′
    • Kuliash Denis  50′01′′
    • Koskiranta Iarno  23′55′′
    • Lekhteria Iori  32′06′′

    Attendance: 7240

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 16:00
    • Lemtugov Nikolai  24′36′′
    • Belov Viacheslav  36′35′′
    • Kuliash Denis  05′34′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    0
    Start at 16:00
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  31′36′′

    Attendance: 10170

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    0
    Start at 14:00
    • Enlund Ionas  04′53′′
    • Kudroch Kristian  46′56′′
    • Sannikov Stepan  58′17′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Avangard Omsk

    1
    OT

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    0 (OT)
    Start at 16:00
    • Siomin Dmitrii  68′17′′

    Attendance: 9880

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    5
    Start at 16:00
    • Nikulin Aleksandr  27′37′′
    • Voroshilo Artiom  36′10′′
    • Siomin Dmitrii  24′14′′
    • Liamin Kirill  37′40′′
    • Kurianov Anton  39′44′′
    • Ivanov Andrei  54′30′′
    • Valentenko Pavel  58′09′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    4

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 16:00
    • Kopeikin Aleksei  01′14′′
    • Kudroch Kristian  13′31′′
    • Kudroch Kristian  47′45′′
    • Voroshilo Artiom  56′36′′
    • Pervushin Vladimir  04′54′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Avangard Omsk

    0

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    1
    Start at 16:00
    • Zaitsev Nikita  37′40′′

    Attendance: 9953

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    0
    Start at 16:00
    • Valentenko Pavel  38′57′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  54′12′′

    Attendance: 9960

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 14:00
    • Fiodorov Evgenii  49′25′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    OT

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    1 (OT)
    Start at 16:00
    • Krivonozhkin Maksim  33′32′′

    Attendance: 6790

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 16:00
    • Solodukhin Viacheslav  41′43′′
    • Ivanov Andrei  15′00′′

    Attendance: 5200

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    1
    Start at 16:00
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  31′50′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  51′25′′
    • Drugov Viktor  58′01′′

    Attendance: 9167

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    3
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    4 (SO)
    Start at 14:00
    • Drugov Viktor  07′59′′
    • Drugov Viktor  24′31′′
    • Bogdanovskii Konstantin  30′21′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Avangard Omsk

    0

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    2
    Start at 16:00
    • Enlund Ionas  18′38′′
    • Malyshev Anton  39′11′′

    Attendance: 10300

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    2
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    3 (OT)
    Start at 16:00
    • Chernikov Aleksandr  30′41′′
    • Zavarukhin Aleksei  53′17′′
    • Kuliash Denis  22′00′′
    • Kurianov Anton  55′09′′

    Attendance: 7400

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    2
    Start at 14:00
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  48′35′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  50′27′′
    • Boikov Aleksandr  51′05′′
    • Enlund Ionas  55′46′′

    Attendance: 9897

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    OT

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    1 (OT)
    Start at 16:00
    • Boikov Aleksandr  24′21′′

    Attendance: 9345

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    2
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    1 (OT)
    Start at 16:00
    • Nieminen Ville  08′10′′
    • Mirnov Igor  61′36′′
    • Kuliash Denis  05′50′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 16:00
    • Chermak Leosh  21′36′′
    • Milovzorov Egor  22′08′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    2
    Start at 16:00
    • Tarasov Dmitrii  34′03′′
    • Tarasov Dmitrii  34′34′′

    Attendance: 8904

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    5
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    4 (SO)
    Start at 16:00
    • Anisin Mikhail  01′52′′
    • Chermak Leosh  05′23′′
    • Anisin Mikhail  19′25′′
    • Alekseev Konstantin  48′49′′
    • Tarasov Dmitrii  65′00′′
    • Kurianov Anton  38′25′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    3
    Start at 14:00
    • Tarasenko Vladimir  03′46′′
    • Lapin Evgenii  03′56′′
    • Anisin Mikhail  38′37′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Avangard Omsk

    7

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    1
    Start at 00:00
    • Kurianov Anton  31′32′′
    • Kurianov Anton  49′22′′
    • Pervushin Vladimir  51′20′′
    • Muratov Evgenii  13′18′′

    Attendance: 9500

  • Avangard Omsk

    5
    SO

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    4 (SO)
    Start at 00:00
    • Lapin Evgenii  17′09′′
    • Alekseev Konstantin  29′49′′
    • Anisin Mikhail  33′43′′
    • Tertyshnyi Aleksei  43′00′′

    Attendance: 10200

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    4

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 00:00
    • Anisin Mikhail  13′19′′
    • Posnov Andrei  32′44′′
    • Pavlikovskii Rastislav  49′22′′
    • Posnov Andrei  59′54′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    2
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    3 (OT)
    Start at 00:00
    • Skopintsev Andrei  28′40′′
    • Lapin Evgenii  38′30′′
    • Kurianov Anton  39′57′′

    Attendance: 7500

Composition team

Sibir
Player Role
33 Krasotkin Anton goalkeeper
72 Kostin Denis goalkeeper
4 Soloviov Aleksei defender
7 Morozov Ilia defender
8 Murphy Trevor defender
21 Alanov Egor defender
55 Pastukhov Ilia defender
65 Chaikovski Mikhal defender
94 Efremov Nikita defender
10 Korotkov Nikita forward
14 Shenfeld Anton forward
17 Osnovin Viacheslav forward
24 Chesalin Evgenii forward
26 Klimovich Ivan forward
28 Golubev Denis forward
45 Pianov Valentin forward
51 Litovchenko Viacheslav forward
61 Iakovlev Aleksei forward
85 Beck Taylor forward
86 Sharov Aleksandr forward
97 Ovchinnikov Dmitrii forward
99 Shashkov Nikita forward
Avangard
Player Role
40 Galimov Stanislav goalkeeper
94 Demchenko Vasily goalkeeper
5 Bereglazov Alexei defender
44 Sharipzyanov Damir defender
48 Jaros Christian defender
66 Chistyakov Semyon defender
70 Belyakov Fyodor defender
75 Davydov Timofei defender
77 Belov Anton defender
9 Knight Corban forward
12 Mikhailov Nikita forward
17 Broadhurst Alex forward
19 Tkachyov Vladimir forward
23 Bryukvin Vladimir forward
25 Dedunov Pavel forward
28 Tolchinsky Sergei forward
52 Zharkov Vladimir forward
65 Yakupov Nail forward
81 Gritsyuk Arseny forward
86 Boucher Reid forward
98 Malykhin Fyodor forward

Photo

13.09.2022. «Сибирь» - «Авангард» 3:2 Б

Games

13.09.2022. Sibir - Avangard 3:2 SO

— 58 Photo

Тренировка «Авангарда» перед матчем в Новосибирске

Practices

Pregame skate in Novosibirsk

— 22 Photo

Video

13.09.2022. «Сибирь» - «Авангард» 3:2 Б. Все голы

Highlights

13.09.2022. Sibir - Avangard 3:2 SO. Highlights

News

Набрали первое очко в сезоне. «Авангард» уступил «Сибири» по буллитам

Club

Sibir – Avangard 3:2 SO. Game recap

Back to top
data != null && Array.isArray(data)